KLV Segeberg |
Landesoffene KM Einzel - U16 + U20 |
am 10.01.2015 in Bad Segeberg -
Kreissporthalle, Burgfeldstr. |
Gesamtergebnisliste |
Ergebnisliste |
Wettkampfübersicht |
50 m MJ U20 |
10.01.2015 |
1. Vorlauf |
1. |
61 |
Anderson, Christian |
1998 |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
6,45 |
sec. |
Q |
2. |
56 |
Gavrilov, Georg |
1996 |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
6,51 |
sec. |
q |
3. |
52 |
Petzold, Falk |
1996 |
SH |
Ratzeburger SV |
6,69 |
sec. |
4. |
54 |
Schumacher, Bosse |
1996 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
6,73 |
sec. |
50 m MJ U20 |
10.01.2015 |
2. Vorlauf |
1. |
53 |
Vieth, Marlon |
1998 |
SH |
Ratzeburger SV |
6,37 |
sec. |
Q |
2. |
59 |
Cardinali, Carlo |
1998 |
SH |
Ratzeburger SV |
6,66 |
sec. |
3. |
50 |
Buckmann, Fabian |
1999 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
6,77 |
sec. |
4. |
51 |
Dürholt, Ben |
1996 |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
6,78 |
sec. |
50 m MJ U20 |
10.01.2015 |
3. Vorlauf |
1. |
60 |
Petersen, Fynn |
1997 |
SH |
Ratzeburger SV |
6,41 |
sec. |
Q |
2. |
55 |
Drümmer, Finn |
1996 |
SH |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
6,61 |
sec. |
3. |
57 |
Meier, Philipp |
1999 |
SH |
TSV Heiligenhafen |
6,71 |
sec. |
58 |
Carstens, Jonas |
1998 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
disq. |
50 m MJ U20 |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
53 |
Vieth, Marlon |
1998 |
SH |
Ratzeburger SV |
6,40 |
sec. |
1. |
61 |
Anderson, Christian |
1998 |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
6,40 |
sec. |
3. |
60 |
Petersen, Fynn |
1997 |
SH |
Ratzeburger SV |
6,44 |
sec. |
4. |
56 |
Gavrilov, Georg |
1996 |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
6,54 |
sec. |
Hochsprung MJ U20 |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
62 |
Koch, Leon |
1997 |
SH |
LG Elmshorn |
2,00 |
m |
2. |
55 |
Drümmer, Finn |
1996 |
SH |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
1,93 |
m |
3. |
51 |
Dürholt, Ben |
1996 |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
1,84 |
m |
4. |
54 |
Schumacher, Bosse |
1996 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
1,63 |
m |
155 |
160 |
163 |
166 |
169 |
172 |
175 |
178 |
181 |
184 |
187 |
190 |
193 |
196 |
200 |
202 |
|||||||||||
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
1. |
Koch |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
|||||||||
2. |
Drümmer |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
o |
- |
xo |
o |
xo |
xxx |
|||||||||||
3. |
Dürholt |
- |
- |
- |
o |
o |
xo |
o |
o |
xxo |
o |
xxx |
||||||||||||||
4. |
Schumacher |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
Weitsprung MJ U20 |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
56 |
Gavrilov, Georg |
1996 |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
6,71 |
m |
6,40 |
6,13 |
6,59 |
6,71 |
- |
- |
2. |
61 |
Anderson, Christian |
1998 |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
5,58 |
m |
5,58 |
5,47 |
5,19 |
x |
- |
- |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
55 |
Drümmer, Finn |
1996 |
SH |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
12,57 |
m |
11,51 |
11,89 |
12,57 |
11,89 |
12,46 |
11,66 |
50 m M15 |
10.01.2015 |
1. Vorlauf |
1. |
82 |
Anderson, Tom |
2000 |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
6,87 |
sec. |
Q |
2. |
76 |
Höcker, Tim |
2000 |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
7,05 |
sec. |
78 |
Peters, Fritz |
2000 |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
ab. |
50 m M15 |
10.01.2015 |
2. Vorlauf |
1. |
83 |
Wiedemann, Tim |
2000 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
6,86 |
sec. |
Q |
2. |
81 |
Griffel, Adrian |
2000 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
6,99 |
sec. |
3. |
77 |
Jürges, Niko |
2000 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
7,13 |
sec. |
5 |
Kuschel, Luca |
2000 |
SH |
Ahrensburger TSV |
ab. |
50 m M15 |
10.01.2015 |
3. Vorlauf |
1. |
75 |
Köhler, Aaron Christian |
2000 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
6,58 |
sec. |
Q |
2. |
80 |
Berszuck, Linus |
2000 |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
6,90 |
sec. |
q |
3. |
74 |
Posdorfer, Dominik |
2000 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
6,91 |
sec. |
4. |
79 |
Sagawe, Niklas |
2000 |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
7,22 |
sec. |
50 m M15 |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
75 |
Köhler, Aaron Christian |
2000 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
6,44 |
sec. |
2. |
82 |
Anderson, Tom |
2000 |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
6,82 |
sec. |
3. |
83 |
Wiedemann, Tim |
2000 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
6,84 |
sec. |
4. |
80 |
Berszuck, Linus |
2000 |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
6,98 |
sec. |
50 m Hürden M15 |
10.01.2015 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. |
75 |
Köhler, Aaron Christian |
2000 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
7,44 |
sec. |
2. |
80 |
Berszuck, Linus |
2000 |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
7,88 |
sec. |
3. |
82 |
Anderson, Tom |
2000 |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
8,50 |
sec. |
50 m Hürden M15 |
10.01.2015 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. |
79 |
Sagawe, Niklas |
2000 |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
8,22 |
sec. |
2. |
77 |
Jürges, Niko |
2000 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
9,50 |
sec. |
3. |
74 |
Posdorfer, Dominik |
2000 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
10,50 |
sec. |
50 m Hürden M15 |
10.01.2015 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. |
78 |
Peters, Fritz |
2000 |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
7,88 |
sec. |
2. |
76 |
Höcker, Tim |
2000 |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
8,30 |
sec. |
5 |
Kuschel, Luca |
2000 |
SH |
Ahrensburger TSV |
ab. |
50 m Hürden M15 |
10.01.2015 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. |
75 |
Köhler, Aaron Christian |
2000 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
7,44 |
sec. |
2. |
78 |
Peters, Fritz |
2000 |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
7,88 |
sec. |
2. |
80 |
Berszuck, Linus |
2000 |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
7,88 |
sec. |
4. |
79 |
Sagawe, Niklas |
2000 |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
8,22 |
sec. |
5. |
76 |
Höcker, Tim |
2000 |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
8,30 |
sec. |
6. |
82 |
Anderson, Tom |
2000 |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
8,50 |
sec. |
7. |
77 |
Jürges, Niko |
2000 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
9,50 |
sec. |
8. |
74 |
Posdorfer, Dominik |
2000 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
10,50 |
sec. |
5 |
Kuschel, Luca |
2000 |
SH |
Ahrensburger TSV |
ab. |
Hochsprung M15 |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
78 |
Peters, Fritz |
2000 |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
1,77 |
m |
2. |
74 |
Posdorfer, Dominik |
2000 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
1,74 |
m |
3. |
79 |
Sagawe, Niklas |
2000 |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
1,71 |
m |
4. |
83 |
Wiedemann, Tim |
2000 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
1,62 |
m |
5. |
80 |
Berszuck, Linus |
2000 |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
1,59 |
m |
6. |
72 |
Kuluki, Joel |
2000 |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
1,45 |
m |
7. |
82 |
Anderson, Tom |
2000 |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
1,45 |
m |
5 |
Kuschel, Luca |
2000 |
SH |
Ahrensburger TSV |
ab. |
135 |
140 |
145 |
150 |
153 |
156 |
159 |
162 |
165 |
168 |
171 |
174 |
177 |
180 |
|||||||||||||
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
1. |
Peters |
- |
- |
- |
- |
o |
o |
xo |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xo |
xxo |
xxx |
|||||||||||
2. |
Posdorfer |
- |
- |
- |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
||||||||||||
3. |
Sagawe |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
o |
o |
xo |
xo |
o |
o |
xxx |
|||||||||||||
4. |
Wiedemann |
- |
- |
- |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
||||||||||||||||
5. |
Berszuck |
- |
- |
o |
o |
xo |
o |
o |
xxx |
|||||||||||||||||
6. |
Kuluki |
o |
xo |
xo |
xxx |
|||||||||||||||||||||
7. |
Anderson |
o |
xo |
xxo |
xxx |
Weitsprung M15 |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
78 |
Peters, Fritz |
2000 |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
5,81 |
m |
x |
5,75 |
5,81 |
- |
5,63 |
5,81 |
2. |
80 |
Berszuck, Linus |
2000 |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
5,34 |
m |
5,26 |
x |
5,34 |
5,09 |
5,31 |
5,19 |
3. |
83 |
Wiedemann, Tim |
2000 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
5,09 |
m |
4,85 |
x |
4,71 |
4,75 |
5,09 |
x |
4. |
76 |
Höcker, Tim |
2000 |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
5,07 |
m |
4,90 |
4,97 |
5,07 |
4,63 |
4,84 |
x |
5. |
72 |
Kuluki, Joel |
2000 |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
5,03 |
m |
x |
5,00 |
4,56 |
3,93 |
5,03 |
4,77 |
6. |
77 |
Jürges, Niko |
2000 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
4,62 |
m |
4,60 |
4,37 |
4,62 |
4,34 |
4,07 |
4,16 |
73 |
Beirow, Felix |
2000 |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
ab. |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
75 |
Köhler, Aaron Christian |
2000 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
12,43 |
m |
11,94 |
11,77 |
11,81 |
12,12 |
11,42 |
12,43 |
2. |
79 |
Sagawe, Niklas |
2000 |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
12,12 |
m |
11,03 |
10,35 |
11,71 |
x |
11,54 |
12,12 |
3. |
82 |
Anderson, Tom |
2000 |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
11,13 |
m |
11,01 |
10,93 |
10,77 |
10,00 |
11,13 |
10,37 |
4. |
80 |
Berszuck, Linus |
2000 |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
11,11 |
m |
11,00 |
10,12 |
10,74 |
11,11 |
- |
- |
5. |
81 |
Griffel, Adrian |
2000 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
9,81 |
m |
8,96 |
9,38 |
9,13 |
9,59 |
9,81 |
9,55 |
6. |
5 |
Kuschel, Luca |
2000 |
SH |
Ahrensburger TSV |
8,78 |
m |
8,73 |
8,78 |
8,29 |
- |
- |
- |
50 m M14 |
10.01.2015 |
1. Vorlauf |
1. |
3 |
Groneberg, Niklas |
2001 |
SH |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
7,01 |
sec. |
Q |
2. |
24 |
Lembke, Leshawn |
2001 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
7,03 |
sec. |
q |
3. |
19 |
Meier, Lukas |
2001 |
SH |
TSV Heiligenhafen |
7,86 |
sec. |
50 m M14 |
10.01.2015 |
2. Vorlauf |
1. |
6 |
Wehlte, Finn |
2001 |
SH |
Ahrensburger TSV |
7,28 |
sec. |
Q |
2. |
21 |
Schliep, David |
2001 |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
7,54 |
sec. |
22 |
Schwartz, Henrik |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
ab. |
50 m M14 |
10.01.2015 |
3. Vorlauf |
1. |
20 |
Köhn, Nikolai |
2001 |
SH |
Ratzeburger SV |
6,82 |
sec. |
Q |
2. |
23 |
Albrecht, Fabian |
2001 |
SH |
Sportclub Buntekuh |
7,52 |
sec. |
3. |
18 |
Caro, Merten |
2002 |
SH |
Sportclub Buntekuh |
8,18 |
sec. |
17 |
Schlabinger, Nick |
2002 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
ab. |
50 m M14 |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
20 |
Köhn, Nikolai |
2001 |
SH |
Ratzeburger SV |
6,85 |
sec. |
2. |
24 |
Lembke, Leshawn |
2001 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
7,10 |
sec. |
3. |
3 |
Groneberg, Niklas |
2001 |
SH |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
7,19 |
sec. |
4. |
6 |
Wehlte, Finn |
2001 |
SH |
Ahrensburger TSV |
7,33 |
sec. |
50 m Hürden M14 |
10.01.2015 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. |
23 |
Albrecht, Fabian |
2001 |
SH |
Sportclub Buntekuh |
9,85 |
sec. |
2. |
19 |
Meier, Lukas |
2001 |
SH |
TSV Heiligenhafen |
9,94 |
sec. |
50 m Hürden M14 |
10.01.2015 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. |
21 |
Schliep, David |
2001 |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
8,49 |
sec. |
2. |
6 |
Wehlte, Finn |
2001 |
SH |
Ahrensburger TSV |
8,85 |
sec. |
3. |
18 |
Caro, Merten |
2002 |
SH |
Sportclub Buntekuh |
10,14 |
sec. |
50 m Hürden M14 |
10.01.2015 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. |
21 |
Schliep, David |
2001 |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
8,49 |
sec. |
2. |
6 |
Wehlte, Finn |
2001 |
SH |
Ahrensburger TSV |
8,85 |
sec. |
3. |
23 |
Albrecht, Fabian |
2001 |
SH |
Sportclub Buntekuh |
9,85 |
sec. |
4. |
19 |
Meier, Lukas |
2001 |
SH |
TSV Heiligenhafen |
9,94 |
sec. |
5. |
18 |
Caro, Merten |
2002 |
SH |
Sportclub Buntekuh |
10,14 |
sec. |
Hochsprung M14 |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
21 |
Schliep, David |
2001 |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
1,63 |
m |
2. |
3 |
Groneberg, Niklas |
2001 |
SH |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
1,48 |
m |
3. |
23 |
Albrecht, Fabian |
2001 |
SH |
Sportclub Buntekuh |
1,40 |
m |
4. |
22 |
Schwartz, Henrik |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
1,40 |
m |
17 |
Schlabinger, Nick |
2002 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
ab. |
130 |
135 |
140 |
145 |
148 |
151 |
154 |
157 |
160 |
163 |
165 |
||||||||||||||||
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
1. |
Schliep |
- |
- |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xo |
xo |
xxo |
xxo |
xxx |
||||||||||||||
2. |
Groneberg |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
|||||||||||||||||||
3. |
Albrecht |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
|||||||||||||||||||||
4. |
Schwartz |
o |
o |
xxo |
xxx |
Weitsprung M14 |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
3 |
Groneberg, Niklas |
2001 |
SH |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
5,25 |
m |
5,04 |
5,25 |
4,57 |
x |
4,61 |
x |
2. |
6 |
Wehlte, Finn |
2001 |
SH |
Ahrensburger TSV |
4,88 |
m |
x |
4,72 |
4,65 |
4,88 |
4,78 |
x |
3. |
23 |
Albrecht, Fabian |
2001 |
SH |
Sportclub Buntekuh |
4,59 |
m |
4,59 |
4,48 |
x |
x |
4,14 |
x |
4. |
22 |
Schwartz, Henrik |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
4,06 |
m |
4,06 |
3,70 |
3,99 |
3,73 |
3,53 |
4,03 |
5. |
18 |
Caro, Merten |
2002 |
SH |
Sportclub Buntekuh |
3,93 |
m |
3,93 |
3,91 |
x |
3,41 |
3,65 |
x |
17 |
Schlabinger, Nick |
2002 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
ab. |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
24 |
Lembke, Leshawn |
2001 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
10,02 |
m |
9,54 |
9,23 |
10,02 |
9,50 |
8,50 |
9,32 |
2. |
21 |
Schliep, David |
2001 |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
9,33 |
m |
8,94 |
8,49 |
9,33 |
- |
8,30 |
8,65 |
3. |
6 |
Wehlte, Finn |
2001 |
SH |
Ahrensburger TSV |
8,11 |
m |
7,31 |
7,25 |
8,11 |
7,24 |
8,11 |
8,00 |
4. |
22 |
Schwartz, Henrik |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
7,70 |
m |
7,34 |
6,09 |
6,41 |
7,53 |
6,92 |
7,70 |
5. |
18 |
Caro, Merten |
2002 |
SH |
Sportclub Buntekuh |
5,19 |
m |
5,07 |
5,03 |
3,74 |
- |
5,12 |
5,19 |
50 m WJ U20 |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
13 |
Schmidt, Nelly |
1997 |
SH |
Ratzeburger SV |
7,12 |
sec. |
2. |
14 |
Martinuzzi, Vivienne |
1997 |
SH |
MTV Lübeck |
7,39 |
sec. |
3. |
84 |
Dittrich, Hannah |
1999 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
7,81 |
sec. |
12 |
Walde, Franka |
1997 |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
ab. |
Hochsprung WJ U20 |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
12 |
Walde, Franka |
1997 |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
1,51 |
m |
135 |
140 |
145 |
148 |
151 |
154 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
1. |
Walde |
- |
o |
xo |
o |
xo |
xxx |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
16 |
Wallmann, Charleen Michelle |
1996 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
10,34 |
m |
10,17 |
9,75 |
9,91 |
10,04 |
9,99 |
10,34 |
2. |
15 |
Alexnat, Olivia |
1999 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
8,44 |
m |
x |
8,38 |
x |
7,44 |
8,44 |
8,11 |
50 m W15 |
10.01.2015 |
1. Vorlauf |
1. |
70 |
Mordi, Maria |
2000 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
7,65 |
sec. |
Q |
2. |
69 |
Burmeister, Clara Fenja |
2000 |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
7,77 |
sec. |
Q |
3. |
68 |
Bronzel, Jil |
2000 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
7,89 |
sec. |
50 m W15 |
10.01.2015 |
2. Vorlauf |
1. |
71 |
Johns, Paula |
2000 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
7,80 |
sec. |
Q |
2. |
63 |
Kojellis, Rebekka |
2000 |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
7,84 |
sec. |
1 |
Schröder, Sabrina |
2000 |
SH |
VfL Oldesloe |
ab. |
50 m W15 |
10.01.2015 |
3. Vorlauf |
1. |
65 |
Horn, Lisa |
2000 |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
7,51 |
sec. |
Q |
2. |
64 |
Kleinfeldt, Greta |
2000 |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
8,15 |
sec. |
67 |
John, Julia |
2000 |
SH |
TuS Nortorf |
disq. |
50 m W15 |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
65 |
Horn, Lisa |
2000 |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
7,47 |
sec. |
2. |
70 |
Mordi, Maria |
2000 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
7,59 |
sec. |
3. |
71 |
Johns, Paula |
2000 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
7,79 |
sec. |
4. |
69 |
Burmeister, Clara Fenja |
2000 |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
7,87 |
sec. |
50 m Hürden W15 |
10.01.2015 |
1. Zeitlauf |
2. |
67 |
John, Julia |
2000 |
SH |
TuS Nortorf |
9,05 |
sec. |
3. |
68 |
Bronzel, Jil |
2000 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
9,24 |
sec. |
Außer Wertung |
4 |
Bley, Sabrina |
1968 |
SH |
VfB Brunsbüttel |
8,44 |
sec. |
50 m Hürden W15 |
10.01.2015 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. |
70 |
Mordi, Maria |
2000 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
8,54 |
sec. |
2. |
66 |
Höft, Carlotta |
2000 |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
8,74 |
sec. |
3. |
64 |
Kleinfeldt, Greta |
2000 |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
10,98 |
sec. |
50 m Hürden W15 |
10.01.2015 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. |
70 |
Mordi, Maria |
2000 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
8,54 |
sec. |
2. |
66 |
Höft, Carlotta |
2000 |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
8,74 |
sec. |
3. |
67 |
John, Julia |
2000 |
SH |
TuS Nortorf |
9,05 |
sec. |
4. |
68 |
Bronzel, Jil |
2000 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
9,24 |
sec. |
5. |
64 |
Kleinfeldt, Greta |
2000 |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
10,98 |
sec. |
Außer Wertung |
4 |
Bley, Sabrina |
1968 |
SH |
VfB Brunsbüttel |
8,44 |
sec. |
Hochsprung W15 |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
66 |
Höft, Carlotta |
2000 |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
1,60 |
m |
2. |
1 |
Schröder, Sabrina |
2000 |
SH |
VfL Oldesloe |
1,60 |
m |
3. |
71 |
Johns, Paula |
2000 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
1,51 |
m |
4. |
70 |
Mordi, Maria |
2000 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
1,51 |
m |
67 |
John, Julia |
2000 |
SH |
TuS Nortorf |
ab. |
130 |
135 |
140 |
145 |
148 |
151 |
154 |
157 |
160 |
163 |
|||||||||||||||||
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
1. |
Höft |
- |
- |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xo |
o |
xo |
xxx |
|||||||||||||||
2. |
Schröder |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
o |
o |
xxo |
xxx |
|||||||||||||||
3. |
Johns |
- |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xo |
xxx |
||||||||||||||||||
4. |
Mordi |
- |
o |
o |
xo |
o |
xo |
xxx |
Weitsprung W15 |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
71 |
Johns, Paula |
2000 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
4,85 |
m |
4,10 |
4,50 |
4,42 |
4,72 |
4,71 |
4,85 |
2. |
1 |
Schröder, Sabrina |
2000 |
SH |
VfL Oldesloe |
4,82 |
m |
x |
4,61 |
4,82 |
4,68 |
4,80 |
x |
3. |
70 |
Mordi, Maria |
2000 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
4,69 |
m |
x |
4,44 |
4,54 |
4,56 |
4,65 |
4,69 |
4. |
67 |
John, Julia |
2000 |
SH |
TuS Nortorf |
4,63 |
m |
4,63 |
3,43 |
4,54 |
- |
- |
- |
5. |
65 |
Horn, Lisa |
2000 |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
4,48 |
m |
x |
4,21 |
x |
x |
x |
4,48 |
6. |
69 |
Burmeister, Clara Fenja |
2000 |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
4,20 |
m |
x |
x |
x |
x |
x |
4,20 |
7. |
68 |
Bronzel, Jil |
2000 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
4,09 |
m |
3,87 |
4,09 |
4,08 |
3,85 |
4,08 |
3,13 |
8. |
63 |
Kojellis, Rebekka |
2000 |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
4,03 |
m |
3,76 |
3,94 |
3,95 |
3,92 |
3,97 |
4,03 |
2 |
Brusenbauch, Smilla |
2000 |
SH |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
ab. |
64 |
Kleinfeldt, Greta |
2000 |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
ab. |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
1 |
Schröder, Sabrina |
2000 |
SH |
VfL Oldesloe |
11,30 |
m |
10,57 |
10,55 |
10,65 |
10,69 |
11,30 |
11,09 |
2. |
67 |
John, Julia |
2000 |
SH |
TuS Nortorf |
9,70 |
m |
8,74 |
9,40 |
9,70 |
9,19 |
8,77 |
8,76 |
3. |
63 |
Kojellis, Rebekka |
2000 |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
9,45 |
m |
9,42 |
9,29 |
9,11 |
9,26 |
9,45 |
x |
4. |
69 |
Burmeister, Clara Fenja |
2000 |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
8,23 |
m |
7,66 |
8,23 |
8,17 |
7,85 |
7,50 |
7,64 |
5. |
65 |
Horn, Lisa |
2000 |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
8,01 |
m |
7,94 |
7,74 |
7,44 |
7,68 |
6,86 |
8,01 |
6. |
68 |
Bronzel, Jil |
2000 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
8,00 |
m |
6,70 |
6,51 |
7,52 |
6,94 |
8,00 |
7,35 |
7. |
71 |
Johns, Paula |
2000 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
7,50 |
m |
7,50 |
6,93 |
6,14 |
7,22 |
7,41 |
6,44 |
8. |
66 |
Höft, Carlotta |
2000 |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
7,39 |
m |
7,39 |
6,73 |
6,71 |
x |
6,69 |
6,73 |
50 m W14 |
10.01.2015 |
1. Vorlauf |
1. |
45 |
Rattunde, Finja |
2001 |
SH |
MTV Lübeck |
7,13 |
sec. |
Q |
2. |
37 |
Böttger, Nele |
2001 |
SH |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
7,51 |
sec. |
Q |
3. |
39 |
Wegner, Jil |
2001 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
8,05 |
sec. |
50 m W14 |
10.01.2015 |
2. Vorlauf |
1. |
30 |
Kropp, Bente |
2002 |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
7,30 |
sec. |
Q |
2. |
49 |
Fölster, Celina |
2001 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
8,09 |
sec. |
48 |
Albert, Janina |
2001 |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
disq. |
50 m W14 |
10.01.2015 |
3. Vorlauf |
1. |
36 |
Heyer, Finja |
2001 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
7,65 |
sec. |
Q |
2. |
40 |
Werner, Amelie |
2001 |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
7,77 |
sec. |
q |
3. |
47 |
Plate, Enya |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
7,82 |
sec. |
q |
4. |
28 |
Lütjens, Antonia |
2001 |
SH |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
8,02 |
sec. |
50 m W14 |
10.01.2015 |
4. Vorlauf |
1. |
32 |
Zingelmann, Pia |
2001 |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
7,63 |
sec. |
Q |
2. |
38 |
Schubert, Alicia |
2001 |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
7,85 |
sec. |
q |
3. |
11 |
Stockrahm, Celine |
2001 |
SH |
Leezener Sport Club e.V. |
7,99 |
sec. |
4. |
43 |
Braker, Rike |
2001 |
SH |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
8,31 |
sec. |
50 m W14 |
10.01.2015 |
5. Vorlauf |
1. |
46 |
Buckmann, Pia |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
7,80 |
sec. |
q |
2. |
44 |
Klinke, Larissa |
2002 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
7,88 |
sec. |
q |
3. |
7 |
Bergmann, Ann-Kristin |
2001 |
SH |
Ahrensburger TSV |
8,17 |
sec. |
Außer Wertung |
4 |
Bley, Sabrina |
1968 |
SH |
VfB Brunsbüttel |
7,71 |
sec. |
50 m W14 |
10.01.2015 |
6. Vorlauf |
1. |
35 |
Hammann, Winona |
2001 |
SH |
TSV Travemünde |
7,47 |
sec. |
Q |
2. |
42 |
Jürgens, Catharina |
2002 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
7,68 |
sec. |
q |
3. |
9 |
Dabelstein, Jahira |
2001 |
SH |
Leezener Sport Club e.V. |
8,02 |
sec. |
4. |
26 |
Czierlinski, Belinda |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
8,42 |
sec. |
50 m W14 |
10.01.2015 |
7. Vorlauf |
1. |
8 |
Stefaniak, Miriam |
2003 |
SH |
Ahrensburger TSV |
7,95 |
sec. |
2. |
31 |
Olbrich, Freya |
2001 |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
8,05 |
sec. |
3. |
10 |
Rahlf, Marie |
2001 |
SH |
Leezener Sport Club e.V. |
8,33 |
sec. |
4. |
33 |
Foellmer, Maya |
2001 |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
8,37 |
sec. |
50 m W14 |
10.01.2015 |
1. Zwischenlauf |
1. |
35 |
Hammann, Winona |
2001 |
SH |
TSV Travemünde |
7,44 |
sec. |
q |
2. |
37 |
Böttger, Nele |
2001 |
SH |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
7,50 |
sec. |
q |
3. |
47 |
Plate, Enya |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
7,90 |
sec. |
4. |
46 |
Buckmann, Pia |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
7,96 |
sec. |
50 m W14 |
10.01.2015 |
2. Zwischenlauf |
1. |
30 |
Kropp, Bente |
2002 |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
7,32 |
sec. |
q |
2. |
32 |
Zingelmann, Pia |
2001 |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
7,60 |
sec. |
3. |
40 |
Werner, Amelie |
2001 |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
7,79 |
sec. |
4. |
38 |
Schubert, Alicia |
2001 |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
7,91 |
sec. |
50 m W14 |
10.01.2015 |
3. Zwischenlauf |
1. |
45 |
Rattunde, Finja |
2001 |
SH |
MTV Lübeck |
7,02 |
sec. |
q |
2. |
42 |
Jürgens, Catharina |
2002 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
7,62 |
sec. |
3. |
36 |
Heyer, Finja |
2001 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
7,65 |
sec. |
4. |
44 |
Klinke, Larissa |
2002 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
8,04 |
sec. |
50 m W14 |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
45 |
Rattunde, Finja |
2001 |
SH |
MTV Lübeck |
7,01 |
sec. |
2. |
30 |
Kropp, Bente |
2002 |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
7,27 |
sec. |
3. |
35 |
Hammann, Winona |
2001 |
SH |
TSV Travemünde |
7,48 |
sec. |
4. |
37 |
Böttger, Nele |
2001 |
SH |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
7,54 |
sec. |
50 m Hürden W14 |
10.01.2015 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. |
28 |
Lütjens, Antonia |
2001 |
SH |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
9,76 |
sec. |
2. |
38 |
Schubert, Alicia |
2001 |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
10,06 |
sec. |
7 |
Bergmann, Ann-Kristin |
2001 |
SH |
Ahrensburger TSV |
ab. |
50 m Hürden W14 |
10.01.2015 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. |
32 |
Zingelmann, Pia |
2001 |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
8,85 |
sec. |
2. |
33 |
Foellmer, Maya |
2001 |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
9,71 |
sec. |
3. |
49 |
Fölster, Celina |
2001 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
9,95 |
sec. |
50 m Hürden W14 |
10.01.2015 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. |
45 |
Rattunde, Finja |
2001 |
SH |
MTV Lübeck |
8,36 |
sec. |
2. |
35 |
Hammann, Winona |
2001 |
SH |
TSV Travemünde |
9,08 |
sec. |
3. |
46 |
Buckmann, Pia |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
9,62 |
sec. |
50 m Hürden W14 |
10.01.2015 |
4. Zeitlauf |
1. |
37 |
Böttger, Nele |
2001 |
SH |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
8,39 |
sec. |
2. |
29 |
Albert, Jennifer |
2001 |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
8,53 |
sec. |
3. |
39 |
Wegner, Jil |
2001 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
9,45 |
sec. |
Außer Wertung |
4 |
Bley, Sabrina |
1968 |
SH |
VfB Brunsbüttel |
disq. |
50 m Hürden W14 |
10.01.2015 |
5. Zeitlauf |
1. |
36 |
Heyer, Finja |
2001 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
9,22 |
sec. |
2. |
31 |
Olbrich, Freya |
2001 |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
9,23 |
sec. |
25 |
Klimmeck, Louisa |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
aufg. |
43 |
Braker, Rike |
2001 |
SH |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
aufg. |
50 m Hürden W14 |
10.01.2015 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. |
45 |
Rattunde, Finja |
2001 |
SH |
MTV Lübeck |
8,36 |
sec. |
2. |
37 |
Böttger, Nele |
2001 |
SH |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
8,39 |
sec. |
3. |
29 |
Albert, Jennifer |
2001 |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
8,53 |
sec. |
4. |
32 |
Zingelmann, Pia |
2001 |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
8,85 |
sec. |
5. |
35 |
Hammann, Winona |
2001 |
SH |
TSV Travemünde |
9,08 |
sec. |
6. |
36 |
Heyer, Finja |
2001 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
9,22 |
sec. |
7. |
31 |
Olbrich, Freya |
2001 |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
9,23 |
sec. |
8. |
39 |
Wegner, Jil |
2001 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
9,45 |
sec. |
9. |
46 |
Buckmann, Pia |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
9,62 |
sec. |
10. |
33 |
Foellmer, Maya |
2001 |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
9,71 |
sec. |
11. |
28 |
Lütjens, Antonia |
2001 |
SH |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
9,76 |
sec. |
12. |
49 |
Fölster, Celina |
2001 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
9,95 |
sec. |
13. |
38 |
Schubert, Alicia |
2001 |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
10,06 |
sec. |
43 |
Braker, Rike |
2001 |
SH |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
aufg. |
25 |
Klimmeck, Louisa |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
aufg. |
7 |
Bergmann, Ann-Kristin |
2001 |
SH |
Ahrensburger TSV |
ab. |
Außer Wertung |
4 |
Bley, Sabrina |
1968 |
SH |
VfB Brunsbüttel |
disq. |
Hochsprung W14 |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
45 |
Rattunde, Finja |
2001 |
SH |
MTV Lübeck |
1,60 |
m |
2. |
48 |
Albert, Janina |
2001 |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
1,46 |
m |
3. |
35 |
Hammann, Winona |
2001 |
SH |
TSV Travemünde |
1,40 |
m |
4. |
27 |
Golland, Jane Lia |
2001 |
SH |
TSV Bordesholm |
1,35 |
m |
5. |
25 |
Klimmeck, Louisa |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
1,30 |
m |
5. |
28 |
Lütjens, Antonia |
2001 |
SH |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
1,30 |
m |
7. |
43 |
Braker, Rike |
2001 |
SH |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
1,30 |
m |
8. |
38 |
Schubert, Alicia |
2001 |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
1,25 |
m |
8. |
33 |
Foellmer, Maya |
2001 |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
1,25 |
m |
32 |
Zingelmann, Pia |
2001 |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
o.g.V. |
41 |
Rohlfing, Alisa |
2001 |
SH |
LG Elmshorn |
ab. |
125 |
130 |
135 |
140 |
143 |
146 |
149 |
155 |
158 |
160 |
162 |
||||||||||||||||
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
1. |
Rattunde |
- |
- |
- |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xo |
xo |
o |
xxx |
||||||||||||||
2. |
Albert |
- |
- |
o |
o |
xo |
xxo |
xxx |
||||||||||||||||||
3. |
Hammann |
o |
o |
o |
xo |
xxx |
||||||||||||||||||||
4. |
Golland |
- |
o |
xo |
xxx |
|||||||||||||||||||||
5. |
Klimmeck |
o |
o |
xxx |
||||||||||||||||||||||
5. |
Lütjens |
o |
o |
xxx |
||||||||||||||||||||||
7. |
Braker |
o |
xo |
xxx |
||||||||||||||||||||||
8. |
Schubert |
xxo |
xxx |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
8. |
Foellmer |
xxo |
xxx |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Zingelmann |
xxx |
Weitsprung W14 |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
29 |
Albert, Jennifer |
2001 |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
5,14 |
m |
x |
4,73 |
5,14 |
4,39 |
x |
x |
2. |
37 |
Böttger, Nele |
2001 |
SH |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
4,95 |
m |
4,95 |
4,56 |
4,74 |
4,68 |
4,79 |
4,78 |
3. |
30 |
Kropp, Bente |
2002 |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
4,73 |
m |
4,37 |
4,48 |
4,33 |
4,38 |
4,73 |
x |
4. |
36 |
Heyer, Finja |
2001 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
4,59 |
m |
4,26 |
4,40 |
4,54 |
4,41 |
4,36 |
4,59 |
5. |
32 |
Zingelmann, Pia |
2001 |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
4,40 |
m |
3,88 |
4,18 |
4,00 |
3,98 |
4,40 |
4,37 |
6. |
41 |
Rohlfing, Alisa |
2001 |
SH |
LG Elmshorn |
4,22 |
m |
4,05 |
4,22 |
4,17 |
- |
- |
- |
7. |
8 |
Stefaniak, Miriam |
2003 |
SH |
Ahrensburger TSV |
4,22 |
m |
4,22 |
x |
x |
4,15 |
x |
x |
8. |
39 |
Wegner, Jil |
2001 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
4,20 |
m |
4,06 |
4,04 |
4,20 |
4,04 |
x |
x |
9. |
38 |
Schubert, Alicia |
2001 |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
4,07 |
m |
x |
4,07 |
4,03 |
10. |
42 |
Jürgens, Catharina |
2002 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
4,03 |
m |
4,03 |
3,80 |
3,91 |
11. |
9 |
Dabelstein, Jahira |
2001 |
SH |
Leezener Sport Club e.V. |
4,02 |
m |
3,86 |
4,02 |
x |
12. |
47 |
Plate, Enya |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
4,00 |
m |
4,00 |
3,60 |
3,89 |
13. |
44 |
Klinke, Larissa |
2002 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
3,95 |
m |
3,87 |
3,95 |
3,75 |
14. |
28 |
Lütjens, Antonia |
2001 |
SH |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
3,94 |
m |
x |
3,85 |
3,94 |
15. |
40 |
Werner, Amelie |
2001 |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
3,86 |
m |
3,74 |
3,77 |
3,86 |
16. |
49 |
Fölster, Celina |
2001 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
3,85 |
m |
3,79 |
3,73 |
3,85 |
17. |
11 |
Stockrahm, Celine |
2001 |
SH |
Leezener Sport Club e.V. |
3,82 |
m |
3,67 |
3,82 |
3,76 |
18. |
43 |
Braker, Rike |
2001 |
SH |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
3,80 |
m |
3,80 |
3,47 |
x |
33 |
Foellmer, Maya |
2001 |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
o.g.V. |
x |
x |
x |
46 |
Buckmann, Pia |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
o.g.V. |
x |
x |
x |
10 |
Rahlf, Marie |
2001 |
SH |
Leezener Sport Club e.V. |
o.g.V. |
x |
x |
x |
25 |
Klimmeck, Louisa |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
o.g.V. |
x |
x |
x |
31 |
Olbrich, Freya |
2001 |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
ab. |
7 |
Bergmann, Ann-Kristin |
2001 |
SH |
Ahrensburger TSV |
ab. |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
41 |
Rohlfing, Alisa |
2001 |
SH |
LG Elmshorn |
9,85 |
m |
9,85 |
9,09 |
9,25 |
9,17 |
9,71 |
x |
2. |
45 |
Rattunde, Finja |
2001 |
SH |
MTV Lübeck |
9,27 |
m |
8,29 |
8,61 |
9,07 |
9,27 |
8,64 |
8,86 |
3. |
43 |
Braker, Rike |
2001 |
SH |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
8,69 |
m |
8,69 |
x |
6,99 |
7,92 |
7,43 |
x |
4. |
48 |
Albert, Janina |
2001 |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
8,62 |
m |
8,62 |
7,95 |
8,52 |
8,26 |
7,87 |
8,53 |
5. |
35 |
Hammann, Winona |
2001 |
SH |
TSV Travemünde |
8,58 |
m |
8,42 |
7,62 |
x |
8,58 |
8,25 |
x |
6. |
36 |
Heyer, Finja |
2001 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
7,82 |
m |
7,01 |
7,82 |
7,24 |
7,28 |
7,62 |
7,68 |
7. |
7 |
Bergmann, Ann-Kristin |
2001 |
SH |
Ahrensburger TSV |
7,34 |
m |
x |
7,01 |
7,33 |
6,74 |
6,80 |
7,34 |
8. |
9 |
Dabelstein, Jahira |
2001 |
SH |
Leezener Sport Club e.V. |
7,28 |
m |
7,28 |
6,61 |
6,98 |
6,34 |
5,95 |
6,86 |
9. |
39 |
Wegner, Jil |
2001 |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
7,05 |
m |
7,05 |
6,78 |
6,64 |
10. |
11 |
Stockrahm, Celine |
2001 |
SH |
Leezener Sport Club e.V. |
6,65 |
m |
6,65 |
6,32 |
6,39 |
11. |
26 |
Czierlinski, Belinda |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
6,19 |
m |
6,19 |
5,89 |
5,83 |
Landesoffene KM Einzel - U16 + U20 |
am 10.01.2015 in Bad Segeberg -
Kreissporthalle, Burgfeldstr. |
Kreismeisterschaft KLV Segeberg |
Ergebnisliste |
Wettkampfübersicht |
50 m MJ U20 |
10.01.2015 |
1. Vorlauf |
4. |
54 |
Schumacher, Bosse |
1996 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
6,73 |
sec. |
50 m MJ U20 |
10.01.2015 |
2. Vorlauf |
3. |
50 |
Buckmann, Fabian |
1999 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
6,77 |
sec. |
50 m MJ U20 |
10.01.2015 |
3. Vorlauf |
2. |
55 |
Drümmer, Finn |
1996 |
SH |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
6,61 |
sec. |
58 |
Carstens, Jonas |
1998 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
disq. |
Hochsprung MJ U20 |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
55 |
Drümmer, Finn |
1996 |
SH |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
1,93 |
m |
2. |
54 |
Schumacher, Bosse |
1996 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
1,63 |
m |
155 |
160 |
163 |
166 |
169 |
172 |
175 |
178 |
181 |
184 |
187 |
190 |
193 |
196 |
|||||||||||||
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
1. |
Drümmer |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
o |
- |
xo |
o |
xo |
xxx |
|||||||||||
2. |
Schumacher |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
55 |
Drümmer, Finn |
1996 |
SH |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
12,57 |
m |
11,51 |
11,89 |
12,57 |
11,89 |
12,46 |
11,66 |
50 m M15 |
10.01.2015 |
2. Vorlauf |
1. |
83 |
Wiedemann, Tim |
2000 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
6,86 |
sec. |
Q |
2. |
81 |
Griffel, Adrian |
2000 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
6,99 |
sec. |
3. |
77 |
Jürges, Niko |
2000 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
7,13 |
sec. |
50 m M15 |
10.01.2015 |
3. Vorlauf |
1. |
75 |
Köhler, Aaron Christian |
2000 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
6,58 |
sec. |
Q |
3. |
74 |
Posdorfer, Dominik |
2000 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
6,91 |
sec. |
50 m M15 |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
75 |
Köhler, Aaron Christian |
2000 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
6,44 |
sec. |
2. |
83 |
Wiedemann, Tim |
2000 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
6,84 |
sec. |
50 m Hürden M15 |
10.01.2015 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. |
75 |
Köhler, Aaron Christian |
2000 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
7,44 |
sec. |
50 m Hürden M15 |
10.01.2015 |
2. Zeitlauf |
2. |
77 |
Jürges, Niko |
2000 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
9,50 |
sec. |
3. |
74 |
Posdorfer, Dominik |
2000 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
10,50 |
sec. |
50 m Hürden M15 |
10.01.2015 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. |
75 |
Köhler, Aaron Christian |
2000 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
7,44 |
sec. |
2. |
77 |
Jürges, Niko |
2000 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
9,50 |
sec. |
3. |
74 |
Posdorfer, Dominik |
2000 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
10,50 |
sec. |
Hochsprung M15 |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
74 |
Posdorfer, Dominik |
2000 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
1,74 |
m |
2. |
83 |
Wiedemann, Tim |
2000 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
1,62 |
m |
135 |
140 |
145 |
150 |
153 |
156 |
159 |
162 |
165 |
168 |
171 |
174 |
177 |
||||||||||||||
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
1. |
Posdorfer |
- |
- |
- |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
||||||||||||
2. |
Wiedemann |
- |
- |
- |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
Weitsprung M15 |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
83 |
Wiedemann, Tim |
2000 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
5,09 |
m |
4,85 |
x |
4,71 |
4,75 |
5,09 |
x |
2. |
77 |
Jürges, Niko |
2000 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
4,62 |
m |
4,60 |
4,37 |
4,62 |
4,34 |
4,07 |
4,16 |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
75 |
Köhler, Aaron Christian |
2000 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
12,43 |
m |
11,94 |
11,77 |
11,81 |
12,12 |
11,42 |
12,43 |
2. |
81 |
Griffel, Adrian |
2000 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
9,81 |
m |
8,96 |
9,38 |
9,13 |
9,59 |
9,81 |
9,55 |
50 m M14 |
10.01.2015 |
1. Vorlauf |
1. |
3 |
Groneberg, Niklas |
2001 |
SH |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
7,01 |
sec. |
Q |
50 m M14 |
10.01.2015 |
2. Vorlauf |
22 |
Schwartz, Henrik |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
ab. |
50 m M14 |
10.01.2015 |
3. Vorlauf |
17 |
Schlabinger, Nick |
2002 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
ab. |
50 m M14 |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
3 |
Groneberg, Niklas |
2001 |
SH |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
7,19 |
sec. |
Hochsprung M14 |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
3 |
Groneberg, Niklas |
2001 |
SH |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
1,48 |
m |
2. |
22 |
Schwartz, Henrik |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
1,40 |
m |
17 |
Schlabinger, Nick |
2002 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
ab. |
130 |
135 |
140 |
145 |
148 |
151 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
1. |
Groneberg |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
|||||||||||||||||||
2. |
Schwartz |
o |
o |
xxo |
xxx |
Weitsprung M14 |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
3 |
Groneberg, Niklas |
2001 |
SH |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
5,25 |
m |
5,04 |
5,25 |
4,57 |
x |
4,61 |
x |
2. |
22 |
Schwartz, Henrik |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
4,06 |
m |
4,06 |
3,70 |
3,99 |
3,73 |
3,53 |
4,03 |
17 |
Schlabinger, Nick |
2002 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
ab. |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
22 |
Schwartz, Henrik |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
7,70 |
m |
7,34 |
6,09 |
6,41 |
7,53 |
6,92 |
7,70 |
50 m WJ U20 |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
84 |
Dittrich, Hannah |
1999 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
7,81 |
sec. |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
16 |
Wallmann, Charleen Michelle |
1996 |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
10,34 |
m |
10,17 |
9,75 |
9,91 |
10,04 |
9,99 |
10,34 |
2. |
15 |
Alexnat, Olivia |
1999 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
8,44 |
m |
x |
8,38 |
x |
7,44 |
8,44 |
8,11 |
Weitsprung W15 |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
2 |
Brusenbauch, Smilla |
2000 |
SH |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
ab. |
50 m W14 |
10.01.2015 |
3. Vorlauf |
3. |
47 |
Plate, Enya |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
7,82 |
sec. |
q |
50 m W14 |
10.01.2015 |
4. Vorlauf |
3. |
11 |
Stockrahm, Celine |
2001 |
SH |
Leezener Sport Club e.V. |
7,99 |
sec. |
50 m W14 |
10.01.2015 |
5. Vorlauf |
1. |
46 |
Buckmann, Pia |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
7,80 |
sec. |
q |
2. |
44 |
Klinke, Larissa |
2002 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
7,88 |
sec. |
q |
50 m W14 |
10.01.2015 |
6. Vorlauf |
2. |
42 |
Jürgens, Catharina |
2002 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
7,68 |
sec. |
q |
3. |
9 |
Dabelstein, Jahira |
2001 |
SH |
Leezener Sport Club e.V. |
8,02 |
sec. |
4. |
26 |
Czierlinski, Belinda |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
8,42 |
sec. |
50 m W14 |
10.01.2015 |
7. Vorlauf |
3. |
10 |
Rahlf, Marie |
2001 |
SH |
Leezener Sport Club e.V. |
8,33 |
sec. |
50 m W14 |
10.01.2015 |
1. Zwischenlauf |
3. |
47 |
Plate, Enya |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
7,90 |
sec. |
4. |
46 |
Buckmann, Pia |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
7,96 |
sec. |
50 m W14 |
10.01.2015 |
3. Zwischenlauf |
2. |
42 |
Jürgens, Catharina |
2002 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
7,62 |
sec. |
4. |
44 |
Klinke, Larissa |
2002 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
8,04 |
sec. |
50 m Hürden W14 |
10.01.2015 |
3. Zeitlauf |
3. |
46 |
Buckmann, Pia |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
9,62 |
sec. |
50 m Hürden W14 |
10.01.2015 |
5. Zeitlauf |
25 |
Klimmeck, Louisa |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
aufg. |
50 m Hürden W14 |
10.01.2015 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. |
46 |
Buckmann, Pia |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
9,62 |
sec. |
25 |
Klimmeck, Louisa |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
aufg. |
Hochsprung W14 |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
25 |
Klimmeck, Louisa |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
1,30 |
m |
125 |
130 |
135 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
----- |
----- |
----- |
1. |
Klimmeck |
o |
o |
xxx |
Weitsprung W14 |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
42 |
Jürgens, Catharina |
2002 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
4,03 |
m |
4,03 |
3,80 |
3,91 |
2. |
9 |
Dabelstein, Jahira |
2001 |
SH |
Leezener Sport Club e.V. |
4,02 |
m |
3,86 |
4,02 |
x |
3. |
47 |
Plate, Enya |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
4,00 |
m |
4,00 |
3,60 |
3,89 |
4. |
44 |
Klinke, Larissa |
2002 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
3,95 |
m |
3,87 |
3,95 |
3,75 |
5. |
11 |
Stockrahm, Celine |
2001 |
SH |
Leezener Sport Club e.V. |
3,82 |
m |
3,67 |
3,82 |
3,76 |
46 |
Buckmann, Pia |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
o.g.V. |
x |
x |
x |
10 |
Rahlf, Marie |
2001 |
SH |
Leezener Sport Club e.V. |
o.g.V. |
x |
x |
x |
25 |
Klimmeck, Louisa |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
o.g.V. |
x |
x |
x |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg |
10.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
9 |
Dabelstein, Jahira |
2001 |
SH |
Leezener Sport Club e.V. |
7,28 |
m |
7,28 |
6,61 |
6,98 |
6,34 |
5,95 |
6,86 |
2. |
11 |
Stockrahm, Celine |
2001 |
SH |
Leezener Sport Club e.V. |
6,65 |
m |
6,65 |
6,32 |
6,39 |
3. |
26 |
Czierlinski, Belinda |
2001 |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
6,19 |
m |
6,19 |
5,89 |
5,83 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.5.1 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt |